Monday Rec 6s Standings

Teams
Wins
Loss
Win/Loss %
Place
Safe Sets is Great Sets281467%3
Dirty Beaches212150%8
Strat Rats271564%5
B Nasties231955%7
Hit It & Quit It271564%4
Hot Ballz93321%11
Hits Magee251760%6
Bumpin Uglies53712%12
GDP311174%2
That’s What She Set152736%9
Ball Busters132931%10
Beavis & Bumphead28878%1
Last Updated: 6/19/18