Monday Rec 6s Standings

Teams
Wins
Loss
Win/Loss %
Place
Two Bump Chump34881%1
Deathstar281467%2
Hits Magee251760%3
Hot Ballz202248%4
Serves You Right202248%5
Headerz on 4202248%6
Ball Busters132931%7
Cool Cats & Kittens113126%8
Last Updated: 7/30/2020