Sunday MID 6s Standings

Teams
Wins
Loss
Win/Loss %
Place
All Sets Are Off28878%1
Bumpin Uglies152142%5
How I Served Your Mother261072%2
Suck It171947%3
The Ewoks152142%4
Age & Treachery112531%6
Last Updated: 8/8/2019