Sunday MID 6s Standings

Teams
Wins
Loss
Win/Loss %
Place
A Little Bump & Grind221461%2
Silver Goats191753%6
The Quacks191753%5
All Sets Are Off201656%4
Unlucky181850%7
Son of a Beach251169%1
P is for Psycho53114%8
Balls Comin’ At Ya201361%3
Last Updated: 8/14/17