Sunday Rec 6s Standings

Teams
Wins
Loss
Win/Loss %
Place
All Sets Are Off30391%1
Kelly’s Krew171357%3
ED’s Friends151845%6
Bumpin Uglies231070%2
We Got Bumped181850%4
Sand Ninjas132336%9
I Should of Hit That152142%7
Team Relentless142239%8
Death Star151550%5
Metro Manics82425%10
Last Updated: 6/11/18