Wednesday 6s Standings

Teams
Wins
Loss
Win/Loss %
Place
MID Rec
Total Chaos212150%4
Hump Day Heroes271564%1
SGSVTFT222052%3
Saturday Night Special123029%7
The Richard's212150%5
Nice Tits182443%6
How I Set Your Mother231364%2
REC 6s
Marshall Day & the Nights251661%4
Beach, Please93321%7
Balls Up242153%5
Team Festivus172838%6
Can U Dig It?291664%3
Volley Llamas83419%8
Sweaty Sets311174%1
Safe sets are great sets301271%2
Last Updated: 10/8/2019