Wednesday 6s Standings

Teams
Wins
Loss
Win/Loss %
Place
MID Rec
Total Chaos231364%2
Hump Day Heroes181850%3
SGSVTFT241267%1
Saturday Night Special191753%4
Pixie Stix112531%6
Irish Setter132336%5
REC 6s
Misfits191753%6
Marshall Day & the Nights32489%1
Beach, Please92725%9
Balls Up14767%2
How Deep? Balls Deep171947%7
Team Festivus221461%4
Melon Farmers31814%10
Can U Dig It?201656%5
Volley Llamas112531%8
Sweat Sets221461%3
Last Updated: 58/8/2019