Wednesday 6s Standings

Teams
Wins
Loss
Win/Loss %
Place
MID Rec
Saturday Night Special192345%6
Volleybrawlers202248%4
Will Work for Sets241857%2
The Quacks202248%5
Oh I don’t care202248%3
Oh Shit!311174%1
Tiffany123029%7
REC 6s
Marshall Day & the Nights212150%5
Bumpin Uglies162638%7
Someone to hold my balls172540%6
Balls Up252154%3
Butt Sets113126%8
SGSVTFT241857%2
Sweaty Sets212150%4
Tori-holes35783%1
Last Updated: 5/24/18