Wednesday 6s Standings

Teams
Wins
Loss
Win/Loss %
Place
MID Rec
Tori-holes123029%6
Hump Day Heroes271564%2
Oh Shit!291271%1
The Sandswimmers162638%5
Saturday Night Special192345%4
Kiss My Pass261662%3
REC 6s
Marshall Day & the Nights291369%4
Bumpin Uglies192345%6
Can U Dig It132931%9
Red Rockets16673%2
Beach, Please!73517%11
Total Chaos35783%1
Sweaty Sets123029%10
SGSVTFT301271%3
Someone to hold my balls231955%5
Butt Sets132931%8
Balls Up91243%7
Last Updated: 9/27/2018