Wednesday 6s Standings

Teams
Wins
Loss
Win/Loss %
Place
MID Rec
Set Em Hussein33979%1
Oh Shit!33979%2
Tori-holes231955%3
Saturday Night Special182443%4
The Sandswimmers103224%6
Swiggin & Diggin103224%5
REC 6s
Bumpin Uglies271564%5
Marshall Day & the Nights301271%3
Butt Sets182443%8
Strat Rats231955%6
Team Festivus103224%10
Sweaty Sets182443%7
Someone to hold my Balls182443%9
SGSVTFT311174%1
Beach, Please83419%11
Can U Dig It15671%2
Balls Up14767%4
Last Updated: 7/26/18