Wednesday 6s Standings

Teams
Wins
Loss
Win/Loss %
Place
Division 1
Vetta Crew182443%6
Saturday Night Special34881%1
Twine Diddlers261662%3
SGSFTVT241857%4
Alpha Q271269%2
Vertically Challenged172244%5
Snortin’ Bumps123029%8
Good Volley Miss Molly172540%7
Division 2
Two Bumps & An Apology162638%6
Kiss My Ace301271%2
Bumpin Uglies132931%8
Strat Brats123029%9
Someone to Hold My Balls51624%10
Marshall Day & the Nights101148%5
Rough Sets201951%4
Don’t Get No Sets291369%3
Dat Ace Doe71433%7
Balls Up16576%1
Last Updated: 6/9/17