Monday Int 6s

Team
Wins
Loss
Win/Loss %
Place
Boom Biscuit251760%3
Intoxicated152736%6
Butt Stuff202248%5
On the Line163233%7
Sneaky Pinky37588%1
Kauh Team261662%2
Hot Kinky Sets251760%4
Volley Llamas113153%8
Last Updated: 11/30/17