Monday Int 6s

Team
Wins
Loss
Win/Loss %
Place
Just A Tip152736%8
We Always Get It Up281467%5
Hot Kinky Sets261662%6
Dig Safely, It’s the Law311174%3
The Hot Cosby73517%11
Block Party33979%2
Sloppy Sets281467%4
Dirty Beaches43810%12
Big Digs38490%1
On the Line142833%9
Set On It & Rotate93321%10
Sha-Dynasty241857%7
Last Updated: 3/21/17