Monday Rec 6s

Teams
Wins
Loss
Win/Loss %
Place
Kill Bill: Volume 2321667%1
Set-sy Mofos311765%2
Balls Deep282058%3
Dirty Beaches212744%4
Deez NEts183038%5
Deathstar153331%6
Last Updated: 1/30/2020