Monday Rec 6s

Teams
Wins
Loss
Win/Loss %
Place
Kill Bill: Volume 2291369%1
Dirty Beaches251760%2
Set-sy Mofos222052%3
Balls Deep212150%4
Deez NEts182443%5
Deathstar132931%6
Last Updated: 11/18/19