Sunday INT 6s

Teams
Wins
Loss
Win/Loss %
Place
Big Digs231364%3
How I Set Your Mother181850%8
Set On My Face181850%7
Blockbusters261072%1
Kick Names, Take Ass82822%10
Big Digs Fat Aces Vol. 2191753%5
Pop a Volley102628%9
Pity Sets142239%8
Boom Biscuit201656%4
Rough Sets241267%2
Last Updated 3/19/19