Sunday INT 6s

Teams
Wins
Loss
Win/Loss %
Place
Big Digs241267%2
How I Set Your Mother152142%6
Set On My Face181850%5
Blockbusters201656%3
Walking on SUNshine191753%4
Big Digs Fat Aces Vol. 2132039%7
Pop a Volley271269%1
Pity Sets82822%8
Last Updated 1/21/19