Sunday INT 6s

Teams
Wins
Loss
Win/Loss %
Place
I’ve Got Wood261072%1
DJ Sucks/Awesome241267%2
Set on my Face221461%3
Boom Biscuit211558%4
Pity Sets181850%5
One Hit Wonders112531%6
Poppin Volleys72919%7
Last Updated 1/22/20