Tuesday 6’s Standings CT

Teams
Wins
Loss
Win/Loss %
Place
Division 1
C.U.Next Tuesday113126%5
Scoot Up a B*tch133229%4
Setsy & We Know It113723%6
Game Point F#ck It351373%2
Your Mom361275%1
Sausage Fingers & Pancakes321371%3
Division 2
Marshall Day & the Nights143131%6
Sweaty Sets202544%4
Honey Badgers182740%5
Can U Dig It212447%2
How I Set Your Mother43590%1
Bump Set Bump Again192345%3
Last Updated 2/6/19