Tuesday 6’s Standings CT

Teams
Wins
Loss
Win/Loss %
Place
Division 1
C.U.Next Tuesday72919%6
Scoot Up a B*tch92725%5
Setsy & We Know It171947%4
Game Point F#ck It241267%3
Your Mom251169%2
Sausage Fingers & Pancakes261072%1
Division 2
Marshall Day & the Nights122433%6
Sweaty Sets171947%3
Honey Badgers171947%4
Two Bump Chumps231364%2
How I Set Your Mother221167%1
Bump Set Bump Again142239%5
Last Updated 3/26/19