Tuesday 6’s Standings CT

Teams
Wins
Loss
Win/Loss %
Place
Division 1
Your Mom231364%2
C.U.Next Tuesday162044%3
Use Your Words112531%7
How I Set Your Mother142239%6
Game Point F#ck It32489%1
Lauren Oh152142%5
Scoot Up a B*tch162044%4
Division 2
Marshall Day & the Nights191753%4
Sweaty Sets251169%1
Safe Sets are Great Sets251169%2
Bump Set, Probably Bump Again241267%3
This Won't Take Long360%5
Last Updated: 2/5/2020